Currency rates last updated on 22/09/2017

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.12211.1599
FlagUnited States Dollar1.34051.3799
Flag Icelandic Krona138.7488156.8428
FlagArgentine Peso20.752128.9130
FlagAruban Florin1.94982.4545
FlagAustralian Dollar1.65161.7657
FlagBahrain Dinar0.48740.5369
FlagBangladeshi Taka97.1264119.0582
FlagBarbadian Dollar2.56552.9367
FlagBosnia and Herzegovina2.52175.0000
FlagBrazilian Real4.02844.5518
FlagBritish Pound0.99001.0100
FlagBulgarian Lev2.12942.4000
FlagBulgarian Old Lev2.08002.1600
FlagCanadian Dollar1.61981.7315
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.60519.4288
FlagCroatian Kuna8.16648.9324
FlagCzech Koruna28.526531.1042
FlagDanish Krone8.19278.7553
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.30733.7622
FlagEgyptian Pound22.588833.2888
FlagFijian Dollar2.43592.9336
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.206310.9870
FlagHungarian Forint337.8642372.4556
FlagIndian Rupee81.169794.2615
FlagIsraeli new Shekel4.54004.7200
FlagJamaican Dollar157.5401178.6415
FlagJapanese Yen148.3500157.4479
FlagKenyan Shilling126.6670144.5067
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.38850.4334
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.46925.9520
FlagMoroccan Dirham10.904214.1755
FlagNew Taiwan Dollar39.161944.2693
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.78781.9215
FlagNorwegian Krone10.350510.9704
FlagPakistani Rupee128.0935163.6750
FlagPhilippine Peso65.349774.4843
FlagPolish Zloty4.70075.1072
FlagRomanian Leu5.00685.4895
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.89515.3060
FlagSingapore Dollar1.76791.9120
FlagSouth African Rand17.445818.8990
FlagSri Lankan Rupee194.2506226.3949
FlagSwedish Krona10.503211.2219
FlagSwiss Franc1.28051.3637
FlagThai Baht43.505147.2970
FlagTurkish Lira4.57055.0468
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.85055.1686
FlagVietnamese Dong27,666.278431,571.9725

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency