Currency rates last updated on 23/11/2017

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.11201.1514
FlagUnited States Dollar1.31501.3540
FlagArgentine Peso20.618828.7273
FlagAustralian Dollar1.70411.8138
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47910.5314
FlagBarbados Dollar2.52862.8944
FlagBrazilian Real4.08174.7146
FlagBulgarian Lev2.12722.3970
FlagCanadian Dollar1.64341.7548
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.50019.2783
FlagCroatian Kuna8.25039.0242
FlagCzech Koruna27.589030.0615
FlagDanish Krone8.12758.6768
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.41523.8849
FlagEgyptian Pound22.133230.2136
FlagFiji Dollar2.59283.1225
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.061910.8316
FlagHungarian Forint337.7183372.2948
FlagIceland Krona130.2315148.9473
FlagIndian Rupee79.544193.7961
FlagIndonesian Rupiah17,080.910219,238.4989
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar159.0953181.9210
FlagJapanese Yen144.4601153.4985
FlagJordanian Dinar0.89441.0074
FlagKenyan Shilling129.4549149.2510
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.38330.4276
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.27415.7421
FlagMauritius Rupee41.532247.0228
FlagMexican Peso23.649926.5805
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.440014.3782
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.87422.0143
FlagNorwegian Krone10.622511.2781
FlagOmani Rial0.48870.5475
FlagPhilippine Peso62.369272.7934
FlagPolish Zloty4.55244.9737
FlagQatari Rial4.86505.5438
FlagRomanian Leu5.01065.4994
FlagRussian Ruble73.799083.1210
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.86505.2294
FlagSingapore Dollar1.73751.8780
FlagSouth African Rand17.857619.3452
FlagSouth Korean Won1,381.63881,544.9260
FlagSri Lanka Rupee190.6143224.0086
FlagSwedish Krona10.788011.5143
FlagSwiss Franc1.27281.3557
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.030043.2737
FlagThai Baht42.500045.9650
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.61379.6007
FlagTurkish Lira4.99805.5469
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.72495.0943
FlagVietnamese Dong28,472.023232,897.4312

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency