Currency rates last updated on 24/04/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.12651.1696
FlagUnited States Dollar1.38501.4246
FlagArgentine Peso25.080734.9439
FlagAustralian Dollar1.78591.9008
FlagBahraini Dinar0.50070.5554
FlagBarbados Dollar2.64693.0298
FlagBrazilian Real4.56545.2729
FlagBulgarian Lev2.13782.4089
FlagCanadian Dollar1.74061.8587
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.50279.3165
FlagCroatian Kuna8.14788.9121
FlagCzech Koruna27.997330.5064
FlagDanish Krone8.27278.8318
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.57504.0667
FlagEgyptian Pound23.135331.7347
FlagFiji Dollar2.62473.1609
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.573211.3938
FlagHungarian Forint343.1668378.3011
FlagIceland Krona132.0388151.4783
FlagIndian Rupee85.4245100.7300
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,280.925220,707.8022
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar163.6092187.4586
FlagJapanese Yen148.0877157.2726
FlagJordanian Dinar0.93481.0652
FlagKenyan Shilling131.2346151.3596
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.39990.4474
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.24415.7095
FlagMauritius Rupee44.927751.1261
FlagMexican Peso24.953928.2014
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.328714.2896
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.90142.0414
FlagNorwegian Krone10.723211.4336
FlagOmani Rial0.51070.5791
FlagPhilippine Peso67.056378.7740
FlagPolish Zloty4.62135.0463
FlagQatari Rial4.86425.6769
FlagRomanian Leu5.10685.5962
FlagRussian Ruble81.075892.6140
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal5.05535.4740
FlagSingapore Dollar1.78881.9323
FlagSouth African Rand16.574117.9751
FlagSouth Korean Won1,427.81931,617.8604
FlagSri Lanka Rupee203.7512239.4470
FlagSwedish Krona11.554512.3324
FlagSwiss Franc1.32841.4159
FlagTaiwan Dollar39.288144.7522
FlagThai Baht42.288046.3473
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.961210.0719
FlagTurkish Lira5.46796.0685
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.94595.3326
FlagVietnamese Dong29,844.950034,498.4098

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency