Currency rates last updated on 16/02/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.11051.1527
FlagUnited States Dollar1.39601.4398
FlagArgentine Peso24.658934.3562
FlagAustralian Dollar1.72131.8321
FlagBahraini Dinar0.50640.5617
FlagBarbados Dollar2.67933.0669
FlagBrazilian Real4.33185.0009
FlagBulgarian Lev2.11972.3885
FlagCanadian Dollar1.70891.8248
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.68509.4591
FlagCroatian Kuna8.04828.8031
FlagCzech Koruna27.501029.9657
FlagDanish Krone8.14658.6970
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.61884.1165
FlagEgyptian Pound23.339332.0144
FlagFiji Dollar2.62673.1633
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.668211.4962
FlagHungarian Forint336.3267370.7608
FlagIceland Krona132.5960151.9741
FlagIndian Rupee83.384298.3243
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,057.393320,454.5954
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar167.4494191.8585
FlagJapanese Yen147.5555154.9241
FlagJordanian Dinar0.94561.0675
FlagKenyan Shilling134.5074155.0761
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.40250.4491
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.28925.7586
FlagMauritius Rupee43.422749.2766
FlagMexican Peso24.715827.9323
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.290214.2410
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.84171.9774
FlagNorwegian Krone10.658011.3182
FlagOmani Rial0.51680.5806
FlagPhilippine Peso67.800179.6478
FlagPolish Zloty4.50224.9163
FlagQatari Rial4.88795.5853
FlagRomanian Leu5.03575.5183
FlagRussian Ruble75.205385.1125
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal5.11735.5411
FlagSingapore Dollar1.80011.9310
FlagSouth African Rand15.839917.1787
FlagSouth Korean Won1,426.25751,604.1111
FlagSri Lanka Rupee203.7503239.4459
FlagSwedish Krona10.853511.5842
FlagSwiss Franc1.27561.3470
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.987644.4100
FlagThai Baht42.479646.5573
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.899410.0025
FlagTurkish Lira5.07065.6275
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham5.00645.3978
FlagVietnamese Dong30,113.790534,809.1681

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency