Currency rates last updated on 16/07/2018

 Currency NameWe SellWe Buy
FlagEuro1.11551.1559
FlagUnited States Dollar1.30851.3486
FlagArgentine Peso32.048744.6521
FlagAustralian Dollar1.74501.8499
FlagBahraini Dinar0.47770.5299
FlagBarbados Dollar2.51592.8799
FlagBrazilian Real4.85025.6017
FlagBulgarian Lev2.12952.4066
FlagCanadian Dollar1.69391.8088
FlagChinese Yuan Renminbi8.54679.3833
FlagCroatian Kuna8.05468.8102
FlagCzech Koruna28.226630.7562
FlagDanish Krone8.20518.7596
FlagEast Caribbean Dollar3.39813.8654
FlagEgyptian Pound22.227230.4890
FlagFiji Dollar2.57133.0966
FlagHong Kong Dollar10.052110.8322
FlagHungarian Forint350.4037386.2790
FlagIceland Krona133.3495152.9820
FlagIndian Rupee83.897798.9298
FlagIndonesian Rupiah18,006.734520,397.2115
FlagIsraeli New Shekel4.42454.8951
FlagJamaican Dollar163.4768187.3068
FlagJapanese Yen146.5000154.4597
FlagJordanian Dinar0.88951.0135
FlagKenyan Shilling125.2412144.4471
FlagKuwaiti Dinar0.38260.4281
FlagMalaysian Ringgit5.15805.6215
FlagMauritius Rupee43.020749.3141
FlagMexican Peso23.492726.7758
FlagMoroccan Dirham11.014913.8938
FlagNew Zealand Dollar1.89742.0372
FlagNorwegian Krone10.460811.1538
FlagOmani Rial0.48510.5501
FlagPhilippine Peso65.200776.5942
FlagPolish Zloty4.69635.1282
FlagQatari Rial4.62355.3960
FlagRomanian Leu5.05945.5443
FlagRussian Ruble77.857588.9377
FlagSaudi Arabian Riyal4.80035.2033
FlagSingapore Dollar1.76501.8903
FlagSouth African Rand16.869518.4287
FlagSouth Korean Won1,420.70471,609.7989
FlagSri Lanka Rupee197.1256231.6606
FlagSwedish Krona11.406812.1798
FlagSwiss Franc1.29091.3758
FlagTaiwan Dollar38.526043.8842
FlagThai Baht42.514546.5955
FlagTrinidad And Tobago Dollar8.51279.5679
FlagTurkish Lira5.85756.8505
FlagUnited Arab Emirates Dirham4.69795.0689
FlagVietnamese Dong28,719.571633,197.5610

For Currency Rates not listed above, please call us on 020 7723 7960 as we buy all the trade-able currencies.

Order Currency